Make your own free website on Tripod.com
United Church of Christ in the Philippines
Benedicto Torres III
Home
Statement of Faith
Announcements & News
Calendar of Activities
CYF PROJECTS
MABIE
WCLC Local Churches
WCLC Pastors
WCLC-CYF Officers
WCLC Council Officers
CYF Pictures
Inspirational Stories & Quotes

kiko.jpg

 
Nickname: Kiko, Jr, Todo-G
Birthday: June 17, 1983
Phone(Home): (02) 9418012
Address: 36 Bronze St. SSS Village Marikina City
Civil Status: Single
Local Church: EDSA
 
*. A Computer Tech Graduate of STI, the youngest among 4 children. Presently working at the Philippine Christian Univeristy as one of their MIS staff.