Make your own free website on Tripod.com
United Church of Christ in the Philippines
Anthony M. Calma
Home
Statement of Faith
Announcements & News
Calendar of Activities
CYF PROJECTS
MABIE
WCLC Local Churches
WCLC Pastors
WCLC-CYF Officers
WCLC Council Officers
CYF Pictures
Inspirational Stories & Quotes

tony.jpg

 
Nickname: Tony,Tonytes
Birthday: April 26, 1983
Phone(Home): (045) 9717231
Addres: Sta. Catalina Lubao Pampanga
Civil Status: Single
Local Church: Sta. Catalina
 
* A Computer Science graduate. Office Secretary of Sta Catalina UCC.  Computer teacher at Holy Rosary Academy, a private catholic school in Lubao, Pampanga