Make your own free website on Tripod.com
United Church of Christ in the Philippines
Bambi A. Torres
Home
Statement of Faith
Announcements & News
Calendar of Activities
CYF PROJECTS
MABIE
WCLC Local Churches
WCLC Pastors
WCLC-CYF Officers
WCLC Council Officers
CYF Pictures
Inspirational Stories & Quotes

beng.jpg

 
Nickname: Bambi,Beng
Birthday: August 30, 1981
Phone(Home): (02)9418012
Address: 36 Bronze St. SSS Village Marikina City
Civil Status: Single
Local Church: EDSA
 
* A BS-Biology Graduate of Pamantasan ng Lungsod ng Maynila. Presenly working at Medicard in Makati City.